Dairy Home Cream Top Jersey Milk (นมเจอร์ซี) 300ml
Cream Top Jersey Milk
favorite_border
Dairy Home
SKU 238090
฿ 47/ 300ml
Find for products About Milk
Description
Jersey Milk Cream Top Dairy Home delivery Organic Product from farm to you. Jersey Milk for people who are allergic to cow's milk. Cream Top Jersey Milk is non-homogenized so the cream separates naturally and rises to the top. 
Related products
฿47
Bed Time Gold Lactose Free Milk
Dairy Home 300ml
country image
฿150
Milk Tablets With Probiotics
Dairy Home 150g
country image
฿28
Lowfat Yogurt
Dairy Home 130g
country image
฿ 89 -11%
฿79
Thick & Creamy Lemon Yoghurt
Dairy Farmers 150g
country image
฿47
Cream Top Jersey Milk
Dairy Home 300ml
country image
฿105
Sour Cream
Alli 450g
country image
฿119
Cream Of Edamer
Calzetti 125g
country image
฿ 69 -20%
฿55
Pasta Cream
Emborg 200ml
country image
฿ 74 -5%
฿70
Uht Milk Unsweetened
Foremost 6 x 225ml
country image
฿379
Whipping Cream
President 1L
country image
refresh
Let us know you accept our Privacy Policy.